Show/Hide
Results_BUTTONvote results
Results of the City of San Luis Special Election regarding the Primary Property Tax Implementation
 
 

2016 Campaign Finance Filings

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
2016 CAMPAIGN FINANCE FILINGS

 Arizona Rock Products Association Rockpac

 Arvizo, Lucky

Cabrera, Luis E.

Castillo, Juan F.

Catanzaro, Terre

Chavez, Charles Jr.

Clark, Russ

Colby, Jim D.

Cruz, Maria Elena

Curry, Jeremy

DeLaHoya, Tadeo

 DeLaVara, Jose

Dierdorf, Bradley C.

Farr, Ralph L.

Fazz, Lynn

Ferris, Scott

Fuller, Ethel

Gettings, Rebecca

Giacolone, Vince

Gradias, Louie, Jr.

Griffin, Nicolle B.

Gwynn, Bruce A.

Haws, David

Henry, Carole

Jones, Russ

Kamei, Sandy

Kenworthy, Larry

Kerr, Sandrea

King, Kirby A.

Koury, John "Pat"

Lara, David

Livable Communities PAC

Loghry, John

Loghry, Mark

Mann, Chandra

Martin, Woodrow W., Jr.

McClendon, Bob, Jr.

McCloud, Russell

 Mellon, Shelley Jones

 Mendoza, Raul

Minore, John

Montoya, Irene K.

Moreno, Angela Pancrazi

Munk, Linda

Munoz, Vicky

Nelson, Norma A.

Nelson, Roger

Nelson, Roger A.

Pancrazi, Lynne

Papciak, Joseph S.

Paulin, Brenna

Porchas, Martin

Pouquette, Robyn

Quinonez, Shantel

Reed, Karen

Reeves, Mark Wayne

Renew Yuma District One

Reyes, Marco A. "Tony"

Riley, Patrick A., Sr.

Rivera,  Mark A.

Rodriguez, David

Ruth, Renate

Ruiz, Erica Ann

Scarff, Harry Donald (Don)

Shafer, Paula

Sharp, Melissa

Simmons, Darren

Smith, Jon R.

Soto, Fern

Soto, Guadalupe

Torres, Rafael

Tumbaga, Agustin Jr.

Tyree, Tom

Uribe, Connie

Varela, Rosa Isela

Veterans for Simmons

Villegas, Fernando

 

Walden, Jamie

 

Wehrle, Joe

Wesner, Charles S.

Wilmot, Leon N.

Wren, Dale

 Yepez, Leticia V.

Yes for Crane Kids Committee

Yes for Somerton Kids

Yes Yes Your High School

 Yuma County JTED

Yuma County Libertarian Party

 Zaragoza Lorraine

Zendejas, Lorena

Online Help Center

  • Leave Us a Message
  • Submit a Service Request
  • County Directory